Wipe Out Kids' Cancer Oktoberfest 5K & Family Fun Run - 33rd Annual - * Individual/not affiliated with a team

Saturday, September 22, 2018 in Addison, TX at Addison Circle Park

Connect with others about this event and see who's going!


Contributors on Behalf of * Individual/not affiliated with a team

  1. Isabel Attmore, Lily Attmore, William Attmore, Jennifer Attmore - Participant Registration
  2. Millie Lambright, Jake Lambright, Kevin Lambright, Eloise Lambright - Participant Registration
  3. Drew Dennis, Colin Dennis, Brent Dennis, Lindsey Dennis - Participant Registration
  4. Dylan Nguyen, Hannah Nguyen, John Nguyen, Trang Nguyen - Participant Registration
  5. Jenna Laukoter, Christopher Laukoter, Jane Laukoter, Francisco Vaca - Participant Registration
  6. Lily Stucky, Abigail Stucky, Marie Stucky, Alex Stucky - Participant Registration
  7. Mya Soto, Laura Soto, Emily Cabrales, Rebecca Cabrales - Participant Registration
  8. Michelle Conlon, Laura Conlon, John Conlon, Deborah Conlon - Participant Registration
  9. Gretchen Jones, Lisa Jones, Rodney Jones - Participant Registration
  10. Michael Scheurich, Hillary Scheurich, Owen Scheurich - Participant Registration
  11. Travis Myers, Thomas Myers, Jennifer Myers - Participant Registration
  12. Mary Jane Wimberly, Betty Wimberly, Jenna Wimberly - Participant Registration
  13. Amanda Hickey, Kevin Hickey - Participant Registration
  14. Alana McCartney, Brooke Young - Participant Registration
  15. Adalyn Houx, Parker Houx - Participant Registration
  16. Tony Wilbar, Juliann Wilbar - Participant Registration
  17. Jessie Groth, John Bowman - Participant Registration
  18. Tommy Flobeck, Kim Flobeck - Participant Registration
  19. Justin Thomas, Lori Thomas - Participant Registration
  20. Tres Adcock, Jim Adcock - Participant Registration
  21. Mollin Edwards, James Edwards - Participant Registration
  22. Connor Maxwell, Tina Maxwell - Participant Registration
  23. X'Zavia Caraway, Dave Linden - Participant Registration
  24. Seth Lee, Charles Lee - Participant Registration
  25. Traci Schwartz, Jamie Schwartz - Participant Registration
  26. Jesus Lozano, Amelia Mejia - Participant Registration
  27. Gary Chacon, Courtney Nistler - Participant Registration
  28. Austin Cobb, Melissa Hudgins - Participant Registration
  29. Grayson Barefield, Scott Barefield - Participant Registration
  30. Sarah Lafley, Wilfred Edwards - Participant Registration
  31. Samuel Cepeda, Monica Cepeda - Participant Registration
  32. Chelsea Walters, Jarrett Walters - Participant Registration
  33. Floyd Decker, Jennifer Decker - Participant Registration
  34. Aaron Benjamin, Aaron Noce - Participant Registration
  35. Cheryl Ayers, Tom Ayers - Participant Registration
  36. Cindi Richins, Steve Richins - Participant Registration
  37. Antony Telling, Emily Telling - Participant Registration
  38. Misti Stier, Greg Engeldinger - Participant Registration
  39. Erin Naylor, Justin Nezda - Participant Registration
  40. Meryl Tydlaska, Wes Tydlaska - Participant Registration
  41. Daniel Braido, Hayley McLaughlin - Participant Registration
  42. Jeffrey McLaughlin, Jerri McLaughlin - Participant Registration
  43. Marsha Moulton, Taylor Moulton - Participant Registration
  44. Terry Heronime, Ann Ho - Participant Registration
  45. Wanda Sobers, Derrick Sobers - Participant Registration
  46. Khon Boutaloth, Phuong Le - Participant Registration
  47. Vivienne Davidson, Kim Davidson - Participant Registration
  48. Dee Romans - Participant Registration
  49. Ali Shipp - Participant Registration
  50. Victoria Ratchford - Participant Registration
  51. David Sterrett - Participant Registration
  52. K Thompson - Participant Registration
  53. Mary Lessor - Participant Registration
  54. Suzanne McCafferty - Participant Registration
  55. Casey Hasten - Participant Registration
  56. Kaitlyn Butterfield - Participant Registration
  57. Sharon Wood - Participant Registration
  58. Brenda Nelson - Participant Registration
  59. Daniel Flowers - Participant Registration
  60. Maria Ortega - Participant Registration
  61. Michele Dierich - Participant Registration
  62. Keith Lundberg - Participant Registration
  63. Jarid Ghaffari - Participant Registration
  64. Dave Orvis - Participant Registration
  65. Raquel Perez - Participant Registration
  66. Josiah Knowles - Participant Registration
  67. Jerry Davis - Participant Registration
  68. Greg Illing - Participant Registration
  69. Hannah Hunt - Participant Registration
  70. Cynthia Corella - Participant Registration
  71. Juan Tobias - Participant Registration
  72. Chris Buchanan - Participant Registration
  73. Lori Ward - Participant Registration
  74. Sebastien Pessy - Participant Registration
  75. Stephanie Gregg - Participant Registration
  76. Sarah Welsh - Participant Registration
  77. Ben O'Neal - Participant Registration
  78. Bryce Tutjer - Participant Registration
  79. Sharron O'Neill - Participant Registration
  80. Bryan Eberhard - Participant Registration
  81. Grant Illing - Participant Registration
  82. William Dordal - Participant Registration
  83. Brent Goebel - Participant Registration
  84. Kim Boyle - Participant Registration
  85. Quincy Taylor - Participant Registration
  86. Mercedes Perez - Participant Registration
  87. Dianna Sulser - Participant Registration
  88. Jim Jeffrey - Participant Registration
  89. Kathleen Lafleur - Participant Registration
  90. Ben Sewell - Participant Registration
  91. Kimberly DeGrandpre - Participant Registration
  92. Belinda Garcia - Participant Registration
  93. Daniel Jennings - Participant Registration
  94. George Carty - Participant Registration
  95. BJ Bjorklund - Participant Registration
  96. Michael Concannon - Participant Registration
  97. Anil Devegowda - Participant Registration
  98. Michael Ahearn - Participant Registration
  99. Sheila Purkey - Participant Registration
  100. Trent Abbott - Participant Registration
  101. Frances Solares - Participant Registration
  102. Mike Wheeler - Participant Registration
  103. Carter Livingston - Participant Registration
  104. Chris Pontikes - Participant Registration
  105. Brent Woodle - Participant Registration
  106. LouAnn Brown - Participant Registration
  107. R.b. Ramsey - Participant Registration
  108. James Huggins - Participant Registration
  109. Jon Davis - Participant Registration
  110. Cindy Davis - Participant Registration
  111. Jessica Perez - Participant Registration
  112. Doug Wood - Participant Registration
  113. Derek Huggins - Participant Registration
  114. Michelle Pisciotta - Participant Registration
  115. Lauren Saldana - Participant Registration
  116. Caroline Link - Participant Registration
  117. Aurora Dixon - Participant Registration
  118. Kevin Bender - Participant Registration
  119. Bea Staley - Participant Registration
  120. Elisabeth Shelby - Participant Registration
  121. Amanda Andrade - Participant Registration
  122. Shawn McCawley - Participant Registration
  123. Karen Wackerow - Participant Registration
  124. Dianne Evans - Participant Registration
  125. Jill Marek - Participant Registration
  126. Altilio Valenti - Participant Registration
  127. Dan Beyer - Participant Registration
  128. Nathan O'Neal - Participant Registration
  129. Roshanak Khosravighasemabadi - Participant Registration
  130. Nathanial Clement - Participant Registration
  131. Emma Smith - Participant Registration
  132. Sheri Gowins - Participant Registration
  133. Daniel Nieves - Participant Registration
  134. Krystal Vogel - Participant Registration
  135. Geoff Illing - Participant Registration
  136. Kendyl Kimbler - Participant Registration
  137. Robert Bailey - Participant Registration
  138. Margaret Filingeri - Participant Registration
  139. Chris Pundmann - Participant Registration
  140. Mary Lou Garcia - Participant Registration
  141. Victoria Allen - Participant Registration
  142. Jordan Pokladnik - Participant Registration
  143. Ted Thompson - Participant Registration
  144. Cindy Jones - Participant Registration
  145. Lisa Schaefer - Participant Registration
  146. Christina Conlon - Participant Registration
  147. Kristine Witkowski, Tom Knoff - Participant Registration
  148. Eric Randol, Emily Hawkes - Participant Registration
  149. Jimmy Recoussine, Charlotte Recoussine, Eva Recoussine, Beatrice Recoussine, Jean-Luc Recoussine - Participant Registration
  150. Ryder Brown, Nolan Brown, Ellie Brown, Jeff Brown, Jennifer Brown - Participant Registration
  151. Anjelica Freeman - Participant Registration
  152. Taylor McCraw - Participant Registration
  153. Zayden Samaro, Alec Villarreal, Alyssia Stryker - Participant Registration
  154. Raquel Vega, Marissa Ochoa - Participant Registration
  155. Jacob Ortega - Participant Registration
  156. Hillary Gallego - Participant Registration
  157. Pedro Arruda, Joao Arruda, Arletta Arruda - Participant Registration
  158. Jackie Sullivan, Kristina Swinney, Noel Bates, Danielle Padalecki - Participant Registration
  159. Tanya Waymire, Hannah Nicholas, Elizabeth Dilley, Henry Wallican, Jon Schwyzer - Participant Registration

Sub-groups

  1. Team Nyland
  2. Zoe the Little Fighter
  3. Irving Kids Dentist
  4. TexasLegends FratBoys

* Individual/not affiliated with a team has raised $190.00.





If you are the owner of this homepage, please login to make changes. Use the username and password you created or used when you registered for the event associated with this homepage.

Hover, click, or tap to view password



  • American Express Discover Card Mastercard Visa
  • When this page loaded, the official time was 10:43:03 AM EDT.