Superhero Run for Sight 2018 - * Individual Participants - No Team Affiliation

Thursday, May 10, 2018 in St. Louis, MO at Forest Park - Festival Plaza

Connect with others about this event and see who's going!


Contributors on Behalf of * Individual Participants - No Team Affiliation

Event Participants

  1. Francis Baum - Individual and Team Registration
  2. Juli Darlington - Individual
  3. Pat Britt - Individual and Team Registration
  4. Jen Brooks, Luke Brooks, Don Brooks, Nora Brooks - Individual
  5. James Kristof, Jennifer Hardester, Andrea Bauman - Individual and Team Registration
  6. Evan Brueggeman, Ben Brueggeman, Patrick Brueggeman, Melissa Brueggeman - Individual
  7. Hannah Cain, Jessica Purcell, Andrew Purcell - Individual and Team Registration
  8. Conor Duggan, Coliun Duggan, Mike Duggan - Individual and Team Registration
  9. Melissa Lewis, Allen Lewis - Individual and Team Registration
  10. Laura Cla, Bryan Clar - Individual and Team Registration
  11. Peter Maginot, Anne Maginot - Individual
  12. James Boland - Individual
  13. Lydia Jost, Ric Jost, Barbara Jost - Individual
  14. Fred Waelter III, Peiti Sharona Waelter - Individual
  15. Jose Effinger, Julia Nichols - Individual and Team Registration
  16. Michael Eller, Kathryn Eller - Individual and Team Registration
  17. Patrick Ochs, Sarah Ochs - Individual and Team Registration
  18. Matthew Bettorf, Michelle Rogers - Individual and Team Registration
  19. Richard DiMisa, Emily Miyazaki - Individual and Team Registration
  20. Patrick Krause, Casey Scott - Individual and Team Registration
  21. Robert Major, Catherine Radakovic - Individual and Team Registration
  22. Andrew Lange, Marie Lange - Individual and Team Registration
  23. Andrew Smock, Noah Smock - Individual and Team Registration
  24. Walsh Mary - Individual and Team Registration
  25. Oliver Brophy, Mark Brophy, Jennifer Brophy - Individual
  26. Mark Melvin, Cindy Melvin - Individual
  27. Jim Wilson, Deb Wilson - Individual and Team Registration
  28. Michael Bowgren, Kelly Bowgren - Individual and Team Registration
  29. Joan Duggan, Patrick Duggan - Individual and Team Registration
  30. Gary Reifsteck, Heather Reifsteck - Individual and Team Registration
  31. Brian Vincenz - Individual and Team Registration
  32. Lily Vigliore, Kate Vigliore, Carrie Vigliore - Individual and Team Registration
  33. Marilyn Radahovic - Individual and Team Registration
  34. Charles Gauthier, Megan Gauthier - Individual and Team Registration
  35. John Newhouse, Suzanne Newhouse - Individual
  36. Mary Widitz, Fred Widitz - Individual
  37. Rick Halteman, Kathryn Halteman - Individual
  38. Nick Cox, Jennifer Cox - Individual and Team Registration
  39. Lauren Reed - Individual and Team Registration
  40. Curtis Ellis - Individual and Team Registration
  41. Sofia Vitale, Dez Vitale - Individual and Team Registration
  42. Andrew Eckert, Kati Eckert - Individual and Team Registration
  43. Craig Schriewer - Individual and Team Registration
  44. Ebony Sherod - Individual and Team Registration
  45. Stefany Carty - Individual and Team Registration
  46. Nick McGeehon - Individual and Team Registration
  47. Alexandra Willey - Individual and Team Registration
  48. Adam Schaffer - Individual and Team Registration
  49. Amy Eckardt - Individual and Team Registration
  50. Mike Reinhardt - Individual and Team Registration
  51. Michael Helbig - Individual and Team Registration
  52. Jennifer Semore - Individual and Team Registration
  53. Kristy Pardeck - Individual and Team Registration
  54. Danita Watkins - Individual and Team Registration
  55. Jeri VanderVinne - Individual and Team Registration
  56. Jenna Conley - Individual and Team Registration
  57. Janet Van Etten - Individual and Team Registration
  58. Emily Lange - Individual and Team Registration
  59. Brittany Pettet - Individual and Team Registration
  60. Shea Naes - Individual and Team Registration
  61. Kathe Myer - Individual and Team Registration
  62. Henry Moyerman - Individual and Team Registration
  63. Ryan Hyman - Individual and Team Registration
  64. Stacy Curnow - Individual and Team Registration
  65. Rachel Vincenz - Individual
  66. Katie Wilson - Individual and Team Registration
  67. Ron Haglof - Individual and Team Registration
  68. Mary Hickey - Individual and Team Registration
  69. Sharon Gallagher - Individual and Team Registration
  70. Andrew Nowak - Individual and Team Registration
  71. Lisa Kozieja - Individual and Team Registration
  72. Pam Mosca - Individual and Team Registration
  73. Jay Carter - Individual and Team Registration
  74. Michael Lane - Individual and Team Registration
  75. Julie Bauer - Individual and Team Registration
  76. Amy DeWitte - Individual and Team Registration
  77. Sean Keegan, Ashley Keegan - Individual and Team Registration
  78. Hille Sennott - Individual and Team Registration
  79. Alexandra Robbins - Individual and Team Registration
  80. Susan Turner - Individual and Team Registration
  81. Billy Melvin - Individual and Team Registration
  82. Annie Donnell - Individual
  83. Brenda Wendling - Individual
  84. Stephanie Ruminer - Individual
  85. Felix Vincenz - Individual
  86. Laura McQuay - Individual
  87. Surekha Kareti - Individual and Team Registration
  88. Ramadevi Kommanapalli - Individual and Team Registration
  89. Rachael Greco - Individual and Team Registration
  90. Kiwi Chang - Individual and Team Registration
  91. Candice Bryant - Individual and Team Registration
  92. Cheryl Krystoff - Individual
  93. Cassidy Johns - Individual and Team Registration
  94. Liz Weis - Individual and Team Registration
  95. Andrew Laquez - Individual and Team Registration
  96. Jake Gross - Individual
  97. Owen Carr - Individual and Team Registration
  98. Sarah Geisz - Individual and Team Registration
  99. Victoria Savage - Individual and Team Registration
  100. John Cho - Sponsor
  101. Debbie Chapuis - Individual and Team Registration
  102. Colleen Reynolds - Sponsor
  103. Devin Anderson - Sponsor
  104. Lynn Bilyeu, Michelle Adams - Individual and Team Registration
  105. Margaret Russell - Individual and Team Registration
  106. Brenda Harden, Jessica Gambin - Individual and Team Registration
  107. Robert Radahovic - Individual and Team Registration
  108. Megan Clar - Individual and Team Registration
  109. Ethan Evans - Individual and Team Registration
Event Participants total: $5,230.00

Donors

  1. Umsl Nosa - Make a Donation
  2. Emily Steinhoff - Make a Donation
  3. Cheryl Ehrhard - Make a Donation
  4. Cassidy Johns - Make a Donation
Donors total: $295.00

Other

  1. Lisa Bowker - T-shirts Only
  2. Carrie Mills - T-shirts Only
  3. Carrie Mills - T-shirts Only
  4. Deb Wilson - T-shirts Only
Other total: $44.00

* Individual Participants - No Team Affiliation has raised $5,569.00.





If you are the owner of this homepage, please login to make changes. Use the username and password you created or used when you registered for the event associated with this homepage.

Hover, click, or tap to view password



  • American Express Discover Card Mastercard Visa
  • When this page loaded, the official time was 10:32:10 AM EDT.